header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto

D1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Pim Faber
Trainer Johan Molenaar
Trainer Bas Vissers
Coach Rogier G├╝tlich
Coach Eric Willems
Teammanager Catharina Hoekstra

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Pelikaan D1
Dordrecht D1 Roomburg D1 12:45
Forescate D1 IJssel D1 12:45
Kieviten D1 Dopie D1 12:45
Pollux D1 Rapid D1 12:45
Ypenburg D1 Groen-Geel D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 IJssel D1 6 18 6 0 0
2 Groen-Geel D1 6 15 5 0 1
3 Pollux D1 6 15 5 0 1
4 Forescate D1 6 12 4 0 2
5 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 6 12 4 0 2
6 Pelikaan D1 6 9 3 0 3
7 Dordrecht D1 6 7 2 1 3
8 Roomburg D1 6 6 2 0 4
9 Dopie D1 6 6 2 0 4
10 Rapid D1 6 4 1 1 4
11 Ypenburg D1 6 3 1 0 5
12 Kieviten D1 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
31 okt Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 n.n.b uit
7 nov De Kieviten D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 Rabobank hoofdveld
14 nov HC Ypenburg D1 n.n.b uit
21 nov MHC Forescate D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 Rabobank hoofdveld
28 nov Groen-Geel D1 12:45 uit
13 mrt Dopie D1 n.n.b uit
20 mrt HC De IJssel D1 n.n.b thuis
27 mrt G.H.C. RAPID D1 n.n.b thuis
3 apr Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D1 n.n.b uit
10 apr Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club D1 n.n.b thuis
24 apr VMHC Pollux D1 n.n.b uit
8 mei Berkel Rodenrijs D1 n.n.b thuis
15 mei De Kieviten D1 n.n.b uit
22 mei HC Ypenburg D1 n.n.b thuis
29 mei MHC Forescate D1 n.n.b uit
12 jun Groen-Geel D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Pelikaan D1 Dopie D1 3-0
Rapid D1 Groen-Geel D1 1-4
Dordrecht D1 Ypenburg D1 5-1
Pollux D1 Kieviten D1 5-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 IJssel D1 3-5
Roomburg D1 Forescate D1 1-3
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Ypenburg D1 Pollux D1 0-5
Forescate D1 Dordrecht D1 3-0
Groen-Geel D1 Roomburg D1 2-0
IJssel D1 Pelikaan D1 5-0
Dopie D1 Rapid D1 4-1
Kieviten D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 2-4
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Ypenburg D1 2-1
Kieviten D1 IJssel D1 3-7
Roomburg D1 Dopie D1 3-0
Dordrecht D1 Groen-Geel D1 1-2
Pollux D1 Forescate D1 3-1
Rapid D1 Pelikaan D1 3-2
VRIJDAG 1 OKTOBER 2021
Pelikaan D1 Roomburg D1 3-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Groen-Geel D1 Pollux D1 2-0
Forescate D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 1-2
IJssel D1 Rapid D1 7-1
Dopie D1 Dordrecht D1 1-6
Ypenburg D1 Kieviten D1 3-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Ypenburg D1 IJssel D1 1-4
Pollux D1 Dopie D1 2-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Groen-Geel D1 3-1
Roomburg D1 Rapid D1 7-0
Dordrecht D1 Pelikaan D1 0-2
Kieviten D1 Forescate D1 2-3
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Pelikaan D1 Pollux D1 0-1
Dopie D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 3-1
Groen-Geel D1 Kieviten D1 7-0
Rapid D1 Dordrecht D1 3-3
Forescate D1 Ypenburg D1 7-1
IJssel D1 Roomburg D1 3-2