header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto

JO12-1 Zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Sabine van Hees
Teammanager Rob De Nijs

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Tilburg JO12-12-C Oranje-Rood JO12-2 9:00
Push JO12-2 Warande JO12-1 9:15
Pelikaan JO12-1 Oranje-Rood JO12-2 9:50
Warande JO12-1 Rosmalen JO12-2 10:05
Tilburg JO12-12-C Pelikaan JO12-1 10:40
Push JO12-2 Rosmalen JO12-2 10:55

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Den Bosch JO12-2 8 17 5 2 1
2 Oranje-Rood JO12-2 6 15 5 0 1
3 Tilburg JO12-12-C 8 14 4 2 2
4 Warande JO12-1 8 11 3 2 3
5 Pelikaan JO12-1 6 4 1 1 4
6 Push JO12-2 6 4 1 1 4
7 Rosmalen JO12-2 6 2 0 2 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 jan HC Tilburg JO12-12-C 10:40 uit
29 jan HC Oranje Rood JO12-2 09:50 thuis
4 feb B.H.V. Push JO12-2 11:40 thuis
4 feb MHC De Warande JO12-1 10:00 thuis
11 feb Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch JO12-2 10:40 uit
11 feb Rosmalen JO12-2 09:50 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 17 DECEMBER 2022
Tilburg JO12-12-C Den Bosch JO12-2 (3-3)final
Den Bosch JO12-2 Push JO12-2 (7-0)scheduled
Tilburg JO12-12-C Push JO12-2 (1-0)scheduled
Warande JO12-1 Pelikaan JO12-1 (0-1)final
Oranje-Rood JO12-2 Pelikaan JO12-1 (3-1)final
Warande JO12-1 Oranje-Rood JO12-2 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 8 JANUARI 2023
Rosmalen JO12-2 Push JO12-2 (3-3)scheduled
Warande JO12-1 Tilburg JO12-12-C (4-2)final
Push JO12-2 Oranje-Rood JO12-2 (1-5)scheduled
Den Bosch JO12-2 Tilburg JO12-12-C (8-1)final
Rosmalen JO12-2 Oranje-Rood JO12-2 (1-5)final
Warande JO12-1 Den Bosch JO12-2 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023
Push JO12-2 Den Bosch JO12-2 (1-5)final
Pelikaan JO12-1 Den Bosch JO12-2 (1-6)final
Push JO12-2 Pelikaan JO12-1 (4-3)final
Rosmalen JO12-2 Tilburg JO12-12-C (0-9)final
Tilburg JO12-12-C Warande JO12-1 (3-3)final
Rosmalen JO12-2 Warande JO12-1 (2-5)final
ZATERDAG 28 JANUARI 2023
Pelikaan JO12-1 Rosmalen JO12-2 (2-2)final
Tilburg JO12-12-C Rosmalen JO12-2 (6-2)scheduled
Pelikaan JO12-1 Tilburg JO12-12-C (1-5)final
Den Bosch JO12-2 Oranje-Rood JO12-2 (2-4)final
Oranje-Rood JO12-2 Warande JO12-1 (6-1)final
Den Bosch JO12-2 Warande JO12-1 (4-4)final