H1
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Rapid H1 |
22 |
50 |
15 |
5 |
2 |
61 |
31 |
0 |
2 |
Ypenburg H1 |
22 |
48 |
14 |
6 |
2 |
63 |
30 |
0 |
3 |
Dopie H1 |
22 |
47 |
15 |
2 |
5 |
80 |
42 |
0 |
4 |
Tempo H1 |
22 |
46 |
14 |
4 |
4 |
91 |
45 |
0 |
5 |
Gouda H1 |
22 |
35 |
10 |
5 |
7 |
60 |
54 |
0 |
6 |
Souburgh H1 |
22 |
28 |
9 |
1 |
12 |
55 |
78 |
0 |
7 |
Prinsenbeek H1 |
22 |
25 |
8 |
1 |
13 |
54 |
68 |
0 |
8 |
Scoop Delft H1 |
22 |
25 |
7 |
4 |
11 |
72 |
68 |
0 |
9 |
Pelikaan H1 |
22 |
25 |
7 |
4 |
11 |
46 |
68 |
0 |
10 |
Spijkenisse H1 |
22 |
17 |
5 |
2 |
15 |
45 |
79 |
0 |
11 |
Feijenoord H1 |
22 |
15 |
4 |
3 |
15 |
31 |
73 |
0 |
12 |
Capelle H1 |
22 |
14 |
3 |
5 |
14 |
38 |
60 |
0 |
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Rapid H1 |
Souburgh H1 |
(6-1)final |
Capelle H1 |
Dopie H1 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Tempo H1 |
Spijkenisse H1 |
(6-0)scheduled |
Gouda H1 |
Ypenburg H1 |
(3-2)final |
Prinsenbeek H1 |
Scoop Delft H1 |
(2-1)final |
Pelikaan H1 |
Feijenoord H1 |
(3-1)final |
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Souburgh H1 |
Gouda H1 |
(3-2)final |
Ypenburg H1 |
Tempo H1 |
(3-3)final |
Dopie H1 |
Prinsenbeek H1 |
(5-1)scheduled |
Scoop Delft H1 |
Pelikaan H1 |
(2-3)scheduled |
Feijenoord H1 |
Rapid H1 |
(0-1)final |
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Pelikaan H1 |
Dopie H1 |
(3-3)scheduled |
Capelle H1 |
Ypenburg H1 |
(1-2)final |
Tempo H1 |
Souburgh H1 |
(8-2)scheduled |
Gouda H1 |
Rapid H1 |
(0-0)final |
Scoop Delft H1 |
Feijenoord H1 |
(6-4)scheduled |
Prinsenbeek H1 |
Spijkenisse H1 |
(3-2)final |
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022 |
Souburgh H1 |
Capelle H1 |
(2-6)final |
Ypenburg H1 |
Prinsenbeek H1 |
(3-1)final |
Spijkenisse H1 |
Pelikaan H1 |
(5-1)final |
Dopie H1 |
Scoop Delft H1 |
(3-4)scheduled |
Feijenoord H1 |
Gouda H1 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Rapid H1 |
Tempo H1 |
(5-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022 |
Prinsenbeek H1 |
Souburgh H1 |
(0-3)final |
Dopie H1 |
Feijenoord H1 |
(7-2)scheduled |
Scoop Delft H1 |
Spijkenisse H1 |
(6-1)scheduled |
Pelikaan H1 |
Ypenburg H1 |
(0-1)final |
Capelle H1 |
Rapid H1 |
(1-2)final |
Tempo H1 |
Gouda H1 |
(6-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022 |
Gouda H1 |
Capelle H1 |
(4-2)final |
Souburgh H1 |
Pelikaan H1 |
(5-2)final |
Ypenburg H1 |
Scoop Delft H1 |
(3-3)final |
Spijkenisse H1 |
Dopie H1 |
(3-5)final |
Feijenoord H1 |
Tempo H1 |
(0-1)final |
Rapid H1 |
Prinsenbeek H1 |
(5-2)final |
DINSDAG 18 OKTOBER 2022 |
Spijkenisse H1 |
Capelle H1 |
(4-1)final |
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022 |
Prinsenbeek H1 |
Gouda H1 |
(4-3)final |
Pelikaan H1 |
Rapid H1 |
(2-3)final |
Capelle H1 |
Tempo H1 |
(3-3)final |
Spijkenisse H1 |
Feijenoord H1 |
(4-0)final |
Dopie H1 |
Ypenburg H1 |
(1-5)final |
Scoop Delft H1 |
Souburgh H1 |
(4-3)final |
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Tempo H1 |
Prinsenbeek H1 |
(4-2)scheduled |
Gouda H1 |
Pelikaan H1 |
(1-1)final |
Souburgh H1 |
Dopie H1 |
(2-5)scheduled |
Ypenburg H1 |
Spijkenisse H1 |
(1-3)final |
Feijenoord H1 |
Capelle H1 |
(3-2)scheduled |
Rapid H1 |
Scoop Delft H1 |
(2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Prinsenbeek H1 |
Capelle H1 |
(5-2)final |
Pelikaan H1 |
Tempo H1 |
(3-3)scheduled |
Ypenburg H1 |
Feijenoord H1 |
(2-0)final |
Spijkenisse H1 |
Souburgh H1 |
(7-4)final |
Dopie H1 |
Rapid H1 |
(3-1)scheduled |
Scoop Delft H1 |
Gouda H1 |
(5-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Rapid H1 |
Spijkenisse H1 |
(2-1)final |
Capelle H1 |
Pelikaan H1 |
(0-0)final |
Tempo H1 |
Scoop Delft H1 |
(5-4)final |
Gouda H1 |
Dopie H1 |
(3-2)scheduled |
Prinsenbeek H1 |
Feijenoord H1 |
(1-1)final |
Souburgh H1 |
Ypenburg H1 |
(3-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Pelikaan H1 |
Prinsenbeek H1 |
(4-2)final |
Ypenburg H1 |
Rapid H1 |
(1-1)final |
Spijkenisse H1 |
Gouda H1 |
(2-2)final |
Dopie H1 |
Tempo H1 |
(2-1)scheduled |
Scoop Delft H1 |
Capelle H1 |
(3-1)final |
Feijenoord H1 |
Souburgh H1 |
(0-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023 |
Souburgh H1 |
Rapid H1 |
(2-2)final |
Ypenburg H1 |
Gouda H1 |
(2-2)final |
Spijkenisse H1 |
Tempo H1 |
(2-7)final |
Scoop Delft H1 |
Prinsenbeek H1 |
(3-4)final |
Feijenoord H1 |
Pelikaan H1 |
(4-1)final |
Dopie H1 |
Capelle H1 |
(4-0)final |
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023 |
Pelikaan H1 |
Scoop Delft H1 |
(5-2)final |
Rapid H1 |
Feijenoord H1 |
(3-1)final |
Capelle H1 |
Spijkenisse H1 |
(3-0)final |
Tempo H1 |
Ypenburg H1 |
(1-3)final |
Gouda H1 |
Souburgh H1 |
(2-1)final |
Prinsenbeek H1 |
Dopie H1 |
(1-4)final |
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023 |
Souburgh H1 |
Tempo H1 |
(0-6)final |
Ypenburg H1 |
Capelle H1 |
(0-0)final |
Spijkenisse H1 |
Prinsenbeek H1 |
(1-5)final |
Dopie H1 |
Pelikaan H1 |
(3-1)final |
Feijenoord H1 |
Scoop Delft H1 |
(3-3)final |
Rapid H1 |
Gouda H1 |
(1-0)final |
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023 |
Prinsenbeek H1 |
Ypenburg H1 |
(0-4)final |
Pelikaan H1 |
Spijkenisse H1 |
(3-2)final |
Capelle H1 |
Souburgh H1 |
(1-2)final |
Tempo H1 |
Rapid H1 |
(1-1)final |
Gouda H1 |
Feijenoord H1 |
(6-1)final |
Scoop Delft H1 |
Dopie H1 |
(1-3)final |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 |
Gouda H1 |
Tempo H1 |
(2-3)final |
Souburgh H1 |
Prinsenbeek H1 |
(4-0)final |
Ypenburg H1 |
Pelikaan H1 |
(7-2)final |
Spijkenisse H1 |
Scoop Delft H1 |
(1-1)final |
Feijenoord H1 |
Dopie H1 |
(0-6)final |
Rapid H1 |
Capelle H1 |
(4-1)final |
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023 |
Dopie H1 |
Spijkenisse H1 |
(4-1)final |
Scoop Delft H1 |
Ypenburg H1 |
(2-4)final |
Pelikaan H1 |
Souburgh H1 |
(3-2)final |
Capelle H1 |
Gouda H1 |
(1-4)final |
Tempo H1 |
Feijenoord H1 |
(6-1)final |
Prinsenbeek H1 |
Rapid H1 |
(1-4)final |
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023 |
Rapid H1 |
Pelikaan H1 |
(4-0)final |
Tempo H1 |
Capelle H1 |
(4-1)final |
Gouda H1 |
Prinsenbeek H1 |
(5-2)final |
Ypenburg H1 |
Dopie H1 |
(4-2)scheduled |
Feijenoord H1 |
Spijkenisse H1 |
(3-2)final |
Souburgh H1 |
Scoop Delft H1 |
(4-3)final |
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023 |
Pelikaan H1 |
Gouda H1 |
(2-3)final |
Capelle H1 |
Feijenoord H1 |
(1-2)final |
Spijkenisse H1 |
Ypenburg H1 |
(0-5)final |
Dopie H1 |
Souburgh H1 |
(8-0)final |
Prinsenbeek H1 |
Tempo H1 |
(3-6)final |
Scoop Delft H1 |
Rapid H1 |
(7-3)final |
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023 |
Capelle H1 |
Prinsenbeek H1 |
(4-3)final |
Tempo H1 |
Pelikaan H1 |
(8-3)final |
Gouda H1 |
Scoop Delft H1 |
(6-5)final |
Rapid H1 |
Dopie H1 |
(4-1)final |
Feijenoord H1 |
Ypenburg H1 |
(0-3)final |
Souburgh H1 |
Spijkenisse H1 |
(4-2)final |
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023 |
Pelikaan H1 |
Capelle H1 |
(4-2)final |
Ypenburg H1 |
Souburgh H1 |
(4-2)final |
Spijkenisse H1 |
Rapid H1 |
(1-7)final |
Dopie H1 |
Gouda H1 |
(6-3)final |
Scoop Delft H1 |
Tempo H1 |
(3-5)final |
Feijenoord H1 |
Prinsenbeek H1 |
(0-7)final |
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023 |
Rapid H1 |
Ypenburg H1 |
(0-0)final |
Capelle H1 |
Scoop Delft H1 |
(3-3)final |
Tempo H1 |
Dopie H1 |
(0-1)scheduled |
Gouda H1 |
Spijkenisse H1 |
(6-1)final |
Prinsenbeek H1 |
Pelikaan H1 |
(5-0)final |
Souburgh H1 |
Feijenoord H1 |
(4-3)final |
- R.M.H.C. de Pelikaan
/ Hockey / TeamsH1