header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto

D2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Timothy van der Scheun
Coach Timothy van der Scheun
Aanvoerder Lotte Boersma

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Push D5 Liberty D2-O 9:45
Warande D2-O Drunen D4 10:45
Zwart-Wit D4 Etten-Leur D4 10:45
Pelikaan D2 Liberty D3 11:00
Push D6 DES D4 11:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Drunen D4 10 27 9 0 1
2 Liberty D2-O 10 24 8 0 2
3 Etten-Leur D4 10 21 7 0 3
4 Pelikaan D2 10 18 5 3 2
5 Warande D2-O 10 17 5 2 3
6 DES D4 10 16 5 1 4
7 Push D5 10 10 3 1 6
8 Warande D3 10 7 1 4 5
9 Push D6 10 6 1 3 6
10 Zwart-Wit D4 10 5 1 2 7
11 Liberty D3 10 5 1 2 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 feb R.M.H.C. de Pelikaan D3 n.n.b thuis - Veld 2 Handpicked
3 mrt MHC Liberty D3 11:00 thuis - Veld 2 Handpicked
10 mrt HC Etten-Leur D4 12:45 uit
17 mrt B.H.V. Push D5 n.n.b thuis
24 mrt MHCD D4 13:00 uit
7 apr MHC De Warande D3 n.n.b thuis
14 apr MHC DES D4 12:45 uit
21 apr B.H.V. Push D6 n.n.b thuis
2 jun MHC De Warande D2-O n.n.b thuis
9 jun MHC Liberty D2-O n.n.b thuis
16 jun B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit D4 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023
Etten-Leur D4 Zwart-Wit D4 (3-1)final
Liberty D2-O Push D5 (4-1)final
Liberty D3 Pelikaan D2 (0-0)final
DES D4 Push D6 (2-3)final
Drunen D4 Warande D2-O (4-2)final
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Warande D2-O DES D4 (1-3)final
Warande D3 Liberty D2-O (2-9)final
Pelikaan D2 Etten-Leur D4 (2-1)final
Zwart-Wit D4 Drunen D4 (0-5)final
Push D5 Liberty D3 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Liberty D3 Warande D3 (0-1)final
Push D5 Pelikaan D2 (0-1)final
Liberty D2-O Push D6 (6-1)final
Drunen D4 Etten-Leur D4 (6-1)final
DINSDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2023
DES D4 Zwart-Wit D4 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Push D6 Liberty D3 (2-2)scheduled
Etten-Leur D4 DES D4 (0-3)scheduled
Warande D2-O Liberty D2-O (4-3)scheduled
Warande D3 Push D5 (2-4)final
DINSDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2023
Pelikaan D2 Drunen D4 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
DES D4 Drunen D4 (0-2)final
Push D5 Push D6 (2-0)final
Warande D3 Pelikaan D2 (2-2)final
Liberty D3 Warande D2-O (1-5)scheduled
Liberty D2-O Zwart-Wit D4 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Etten-Leur D4 Liberty D2-O (3-2)final
Warande D2-O Push D5 (3-2)final
Push D6 Warande D3 (1-1)final
Pelikaan D2 DES D4 (3-2)final
Zwart-Wit D4 Liberty D3 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Push D6 Pelikaan D2 (0-5)final
Warande D3 Warande D2-O (2-2)final
Liberty D3 Etten-Leur D4 (0-6)final
Push D5 Zwart-Wit D4 (0-1)final
Liberty D2-O Drunen D4 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Drunen D4 Liberty D3 (1-0)final
Zwart-Wit D4 Warande D3 (2-2)final
Warande D2-O Push D6 (3-2)final
Etten-Leur D4 Push D5 (2-1)final
DES D4 Liberty D2-O (2-3)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Warande D2-O Pelikaan D2 (2-2)final
Warande D3 Etten-Leur D4 (0-6)final
Push D6 Zwart-Wit D4 (1-1)final
Liberty D3 DES D4 (3-5)final
Push D5 Drunen D4 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Etten-Leur D4 Push D6 (2-1)final
Zwart-Wit D4 Warande D2-O (2-4)final
Drunen D4 Warande D3 (8-1)final
DES D4 Push D5 (1-1)final
Liberty D2-O Pelikaan D2 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Warande D3 DES D4 (0-2)final
Pelikaan D2 Zwart-Wit D4 (5-0)final
Push D6 Drunen D4 (0-2)final
Warande D2-O Etten-Leur D4 (1-2)final
Liberty D3 Liberty D2-O (0-4)final