header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto

Trainingsschema

Dit schema loopt van 3-3-2021 t/m 30-6-2021
Senioren
D1
20:00 - 21:30
V1
Trainer(s)
Bas Vissers
Pim Faber
Opmerkingen
DJ2
20:00 - 21:30
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Peter Paul van Deelen
Opmerkingen
DJ3
20:00 - 21:30
V4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
DVA
20:00 - 21:30
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA3
20:00 - 21:30
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jaap Verborg
Opmerkingen
MA4
20:00 - 21:30
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Ivar Schuurman
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB1
18:30 - 20:00
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Pim Faber
Opmerkingen
MB2
20:00 - 21:15
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Roger Ernest
Opmerkingen
MB5
18:30 - 20:00
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Ivar Schuurman
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC1
18:30 - 20:00
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Sophie Vromans
Opmerkingen
MC2
18:30 - 20:00
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Roger Ernest
Opmerkingen
MC3
17:00 - 18:30
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Melanie Mathijssen
Opmerkingen
MC6
18:30 - 20:00
V4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Edward Ernest
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD2
17:00 - 18:30
V4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Esmée van den Nieuwenhuijzen
Opmerkingen
MD3
18:30 - 20:00
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Philip van der Eerden
Opmerkingen
MD4
17:30 - 18:30
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Emilief van Ommeren
Meike van Ommeren
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
M6E1
16:30 - 17:30
V4 - A
Trainer(s)
Jasper van der Eerden
Opmerkingen
M6E2
17:30 - 18:30
V3 - A
Trainer(s)
Philip van der Eerden
Opmerkingen
M6E3
17:30 - 18:30
V3 - B
Trainer(s)
Ilse Akkermans
Indy Talboom
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
M3F1
17:30 - 18:30
V3 - C
Trainer(s)
Isa Dubbelman
Karlijn Dubbelman
Opmerkingen
M3F2
16:30 - 17:30
V3 - B
Trainer(s)
Annabelle van den Bogart
Rosan de Krom
Opmerkingen
M3F3
17:30 - 18:30
V3 - D
Trainer(s)
Aafke Wagemakers
Diewertje Wagemakers
Opmerkingen
M3F4
16:30 - 17:30
V3 - D
Trainer(s)
Babet van Dommele
Yanou van Puijenbroek
Opmerkingen
Overig
HKS Meisjes
17:00 - 18:00
V1 - B
Trainer(s)
Janneke Maas
Sarah Roks
Yarno Berwers
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA1
18:30 - 20:00
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Bas Vissers
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB3
18:30 - 20:00
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Peter van Hooydonk
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
J6E1
17:30 - 18:30
V4 - B
Trainer(s)
Kim Videler
Nienke Wezenbeek
Opmerkingen
J6E2
17:30 - 18:30
V4 - A
Trainer(s)
Remi Verbraak
Wiebe Vink
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
J3F1
16:30 - 17:30
V4 - B
Trainer(s)
Kasper Schenk
Stan Liebreks
Xander Vroon
Opmerkingen
J3F2
17:00 - 18:00
V1 - C
Trainer(s)
Daan Sparenberg
Opmerkingen
Overig
HKS jongens
17:00 - 18:00
V1 - A
Trainer(s)
Janneke Maas
Sarah Roks
Yarno Berwers
Opmerkingen